Annuaire des clubs

 

 

Pour télécharger l'annuaire des clubs du Val de Marne, cliquez ici

 

Clubs libres
CLUB SALLE CORRESPONDANT GEO-LOCA-LISATION

ALFORTVILLE

US ALFORTVILLE
12940030

Salle Robert Blairon

94 Rue Veron
94140 ALFORTVILLE
Tél : 0678547878

RAAFLAUB Guillaume
Tél : 0786628709
guillaume.raaflaub@wanadoo.fr

ARCUEIL

ELAN ARCUEIL
12940121

Gymnase Dulcie September
7 Rue Louis Frebault
94110 ARCUEIL
RICCI Névio
Tél : 0663391060
nevio.ricci@free.fr

BOISSY SAINT LEGER

BOISSY SAINT LEGER ASTT
12941461

Salle Polyvalente Collège Blaise Cendrars

Avenue du Général de Gaulle
94470 BOISSY ST LEGER

Tél : 0145993060

MAMODHOUSSEN Riaz
Tél : 0624329186

astt94@gmail.com

BRY SUR MARNE

PSC BRY
12940577

Gymnase Félix Faure
11 Rue Félix Faure
94360 BRY SUR MARNE
Tél : 0145166835
MOUSNIER Grégory
Tél : 0665027356
secretariat.tt@free.fr

CACHAN

CO CACHAN TT
12941282

3 Place E.Deschamps
94230 CACHAN
Tél : 0149690369
DENNEFELD Étienne
Tél : 0664043134
edwlcs@gmail.com

CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE

RSC CHAMPGNY
12941100

Gymnase Lincker
2 Avenue Boileau
94500 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE

Tel : 0148809128

RAVIER Jean-Pierre
Tél : 0149838554
rscctt@gmail.com

CHARENTON LE PONT

CHARENTON TT
12940052

Espace Nelson Paillou
4bis Rue Anatole France
94220 CHARENTON LE PONT
Tél : 0143687867
GAGNIER Jean-Marc
Tél : 0615710101
jean-marc@gagnier.fr

CHEVILLY LARUE

ELAN CHEVILLY
12940326

Gymnase Marcel Paul
Angle Rue du Rouergue/Rue du Berry
94550 CHEVILLY LARUE
Tél : 0149787390
BONNEFOY-GRAILLOT Maryse
Tél : 0685537182
bonngrai@orange.fr

CHOISY LE ROI

SC CHOISY LE ROI
12940872

Gymnase Méhy
60 Avenue Henri Corvol
94600 CHOISY LE ROI
Tél : 0781756030
SC CHOISY LE ROI TT
choisytt@yahoo.fr

CRETEIL

US CRETEIL TT
12940655

Centre Sportif André Dassibat
7 Rue François Mauriac
94000 CRETEIL
Tél : 0145177344
Bouriah LARBI
l.bouriah@live.fr

FONTENAY SOUS BOIS

US FONTENAYSIENNE
12940073

Salle JC Decaudin
68 Rue Eugene Martin
94120 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
Tél : 0148764005
US FONTENAYSIENNE TT
Tél : 0148764005
contact.usftt@gmail.com

FRESNES

AAS FRESNES
12940012

Gymnase Intercommunal Mistral
1 Rue Frédéric Mistral
94260 FRESNES
Tél : 0149733268
COULON Lucie
Tél : 0679929177
lucie94tt@hotmail.fr

IVRY SUR SEINE

US IVRY TT
12941343

Salle Lenine
50 Boulevard Brandebourg
94200 IVRY SUR SEINE
Tél : 0146584893
CEREZO Christian 
Tél : 0678278530
contact@usivrytt.com

LE KREMLIN BICETRE

US KREMLIN BICETRE
12940975

Salle Elisabeth Purkart
12 bd Chastenet de Gery
94270 LE KREMLIN BICETRE
Tél : 0954519787
NERFIE-PURKART Aléxia
uskb@uskb.fr

LE PERREUX SUR MARNE

AP PERREUX
12940482

113 Boulevard d'Alsace Lorraine
94170 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
Tél : 0952161023
TURCAN Philippe
Tél : 0608286562
philippe.turcan@wanadoo.fr

LE PLESSIS TREVISE

USM PLESSIS TREVISE
12940926

Complexe Sportif Philippe de Dieuleveult
169 Avenue Maurice Berteau
Route de la Queue en Brie
94420 LE PLESSIS TREVISE
Tél : 0145766098

PAPEGAY Fabien

Tél : 0620522144

f.papegay@gmail.com

L'HAY LES ROSES

CA L'HAY LES ROSES
12940070

Gymnase du Jardin Parisien
Ecoles du Jardin Parisien
74 Rue des Dahlias
94240 L'HAY LES ROSES
ASCIONE Jean-Marc
jean-marc.ascione@sgs.com
Tél : 0608858898

LIMEIL BREVANNES

AS BREVANNAISE
12940866

Gymnase Lucien Leroy
5 Rue P. et A. Le Hen
94450 LIMEIL BREVANNES
Tél : 0145693888
LAFFITTE Jean-François
Tél : 0610341925
jean-francois.laffite@wanadoo.fr

MAISONS-ALFORT

JS ALFORT
12940033

Gymnase Saint Exupery
5 Rue de Lorraine
94700 MAISONS ALFORT
Tél : 0143967785
Joris Villetard
Tél : 0619218824
jsatt.94@gmail.com

NOGENT SUR MARNE

NOGENT

12940524

Gymnase Christian Marty

94 rue François Rolland

94130 NOGENT SUR MARNE

Tél : 0148763200

TEISSET Françoise

Tél : 0607660710

ttnogent@gmail.com

NOISEAU

SSN NOISEAU TT
12941403

Rue Sadi Carnot
(Face à l'Intermarché)
94880 NOISEAU
ZIMMER Jean-Philippe
Tél : 0660982042
zimmer.jph@drep.fr

ORLY

AS ORLY
12940942

Gymnase Dorval
16 Rue du Maréchal Foch
94310 ORLY
Tél : 0148902324
Séverine GAIDOT
sev.gaidot@orange.fr

ORMESSON SUR MARNE

US ORMESSON
12940894

Gymnase d'Amboile
Rue de l'Ancien Moulin
94490 ORMESSON SUR MARNE
Tél : 0145930176
HURÉ Sébastien
Tél : 0620656890
sebhure@aol.com

RUNGIS

AMAR RUNGIS
12941180

Gymnase des Closeaux
(Près du Cimetière)
Petite Voie des Fontaines
94150 RUNGIS
Tél : 0146750366
CHANG Jean-Pierre
Tél : 0635306164
jp.chang@numericable.fr

SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES

VGA ST MAUR US
12940976

Centre Sportif Arromanches
31bis Avenue du Port au Fouarre
94100 SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES
Tél : 0148891260
LANGERON Aurélie
Tél : 0637991440
secretariat.vgatt@yahoo.fr

SAINT MAURICE

SAINT MAURICE TT

12941352

Salle des Sports
12/14 Rue Paul Verlaine
94410 SAINT MAURICE
Tél : 0149764714
DERATANI Gabriel
Tél : 0682024267
gabriel.deratini@orange.fr

SUCY EN BRIE

ES SUCY
12940535

Gymnase du Fort
(Près de la Piscine)
33 Rue du Fort
94370 SUCY EN BRIE
Tél : 0145904420
DURIEZ Nicolas
Tél : 0698672108
sucy.ping@gmail.com

THIAIS

AS THIAIS TT
12940459

Palais Omnisport Thiais
Place Van Gogh
94320 THIAIS
Tél : 0147181212
LEDAIN Sébastien
Tél : 0660548693
correspondant@asthiaistt.com

VALENTON

Valenton Club Sportif TT

12941462

Gymnase Paul Eluard

Rue Gaston Monmousseau

94460 Valenton

MARAJO Olivier

olivier.marajo@gmail.com

VILLECRESNES

AL VILLECRESNES TT
12940458

Salle Polyvalente Annexe
26 Rue d'Yerres
94440 VILLECRESNES
Tél : 0145692295
MARCEILLANT Frantz
Tél : 0660734547
alvttpb94@gmail.com

VILLEJUIF

US VILLEJUIF
12941359

Salle de Sport Aimé Césaire
Collège du Centre
2 Rue Gustave Flaubert
94800 Villejuif
RIVIERE David
Tél : 0695128387
davidriviere1050@gmail.com

VILLIERS SUR MARNE

ES VILLIERS
12940549

Gymnase Yves Querlier
Chemin des Rompus
Stade de Villiers
94350 VILLIERS SUR MARNE
Tél : 0149410589
NONIS Olivier
Tél : 0608722312
correspondant@esvping.fr
ononis@orange.fr

 

VINCENNES

VINCENNOIS TT
12940096

Gymnase de l'Est

25 Rue du Commandant Mowat
94300 VINCENNES
Tél : 0143983060

François BESSE
Tél : 0666109689
bessefr@free.fr

VITRY SUR SEINE

ES VITRY
12940448

Gymnase du collège Gustave Monod
20 rue Carpeaux
94400 VITRY SUR SEINE

Tel : 0146820053

MARION Noelle
Tél : 0781817831
noelle.marion@laposte.net

 


 

CLUBS CORPO
CLUB SALLE CORRESPONDANT GEO-LOCA-LISATION

AIR FRANCE

ORLY NORD ASAF
12940094

Gymnase Air France
12 route Charles Tillon
94310 ORLY
Tél : 0148847355
ROUJAS René
Tél : 0624295925
rene_roujas@dbmail.com

CEMEX-SANOFI TT
12941458

Palais Omnisport Thiais
Place Van Gogh
94320 THIAIS
Tél : 0147181212
FILET Franck
Tél : 0625245018
franck.filet@cemex.com
AS IGN Metro
12940455

IGN AS
4 avenue Pasteur
94160 Saint Mande

Tel : 0143988000

Sébastien Launay
06.30.39.23.63
sebastien.launay@ign.fr
 

ESSILOR

ESSI-PING
12941460

Centre Sportif André Dassibat
7 Rue François Mauriac
94000 CRETEIL
Tél : 0142072175
CHABIN Laurent
Tél : 0629354038
chabinl@essilor.fr

 

 

 

 



Réagir


CAPTCHA